WCS45/M WALL-GROVE MIL.CUT. IN2

4000393004 WCS45 4933383350

Available serial numbers
 
Position
Description (Qty)
Part number
  0004
CONNECTION CABLE ( 1 )
931383611 4931383611
  0005
CABLE CLAMP ( 1 )
4760050 44760050
  0007
TYPE PLATE ( 1 )
131000000 5131000000
  0008
TYPE PLATE ( 1 )
931378806 4931378806
  0011
DRIVING PLATE ( 1 )
931413244 4931413244
  0012
GUARD CAP ( 1 )
931413247 4931413247
  0013
COVER ( 1 )
931383375 4931383375
  0014
SPRING ( 1 )
931383376 4931383376
  0015
BUSH ( 2 )
931383377 4931383377
  0016
AXLE ( 1 )
931383378 4931383378
  0017
ROLL ( 4 )
931383379 4931383379
  0018
AXLE ( 2 )
931383384 4931383384
  0019
COVER PLATE ( 1 )
931383381 4931383381
  0020
WASHER ( 1 )
931383382 4931383382
  0021
SPACER ( 1 )
931383383 4931383383
  0022
NUT D 985 M 6 GAL ( 1 )
931616196 4931616196
  0023
WASHER ( 1 )
931383386 4931383386
  0024
BUSH ( 1 )
931383385 4931383385
  0025
RULER THRUST ( 1 )
931383387 4931383387
  0026
NUT D 934 M 6 ( 1 )
931621674 4931621674
  0027
LOCKING ROD ( 1 )
931383388 4931383388
  0028
PRESSURE SPRING ( 1 )
931383389 4931383389
  0029
DRIVING SHAFT ( 1 )
931383390 4931383390
  0030
CLAMPING FLANGE ( 1 )
931348960 4931348960
  0032
BUSH ( 1 )
931383392 4931383392
  0033
KEY ( 1 )
931383393 4931383393
  0039
SLEEVE ( 1 )
931383395 4931383395
  0040
CLAMPING LEVER ( 1 )
931383499 4931383499
  0041
NEEDLE BEARING N874989 HK 1010 ( 1 )
931943567 4931943567
  0042
SHAFT CLIP ( 1 )
931621973 4931621973
  0043
O-RING ( 1 )
931383396 4931383396
  0044
SCREW ( 4 )
931383397 4931383397
  0045
SCREW D 912 M 4X10 SSI ( 2 )
931624384 4931624384
  0046
SCREW D912 M6X12 ( 2 )
931607021 4931607021
  0047
SCREW ( 3 )
931383399 4931383399
  0048
SCREW D 912 M 4X10 SSI ( 1 )
931624382 4931624382
  0049
SPRING WASHER ( 3 )
931623799 4931623799
  0050
SEALING WASHER ( 4 )
931615511 4931615511
  0051
RING D471 12X1 ( 2 )
931605142 4931605142
  0052
SCREW ( 3 )
931383504 4931383504
  0053
COVER ( 1 )
931385349 4931385349
  0100
HOUSING ( 1 )
1500050 31500050
  0101
BONNET ( 1 )
931383613 4931383613
  0108
BALL BEARING ( 1 )
2041850 02041850
  0109
BALL BEARING ( 1 )
2040847 02040847
  0111
AIR DEFLECTOR RING ( 1 )
1050045 31050045
  0112
WASHER ( 1 )
5880577 45880577
  0125
CABLE ( 1 )
3941180 23941180
  0126
SWITCH ( 1 )
931385373 4931385373
  0130
BRUSH HOLDER ( 2 )
2220030 22220030
  0131
CARBON BRUSH ( 2 )
2180085 22180085
  0134
SWITCH RETAINER ( 1 )
931385599 4931385599
  0135
SWITCH ( 1 )
3662117 23662117
  0136
SCREW ( 4 )
131000000 5131000000
  0138
SCREW ( 10 )
6827270 06827270
  0139
PART NOT DEATAILED ( 1 )
000063920 1000063920
  0140
CAPACITOR ( 1 )
4201325 14201325
  0149
SEALING WASHER ( 1 )
931383422 4931383422
  0150
HANDLE COMPL. ( 1 )
931383614 4931383614
  0151
HANDLE ( 1 )
4520682 44520682
  0152
STRIP-BAND ( 1 )
931383615 4931383615
  0153
GEAR ( 1 )
931383616 4931383616
  0154
O-RING ( 1 )
4401375 34401375
  0155
O-RING ( 1 )
4401380 34401380
  0156
SLIDER ( 1 )
931383617 4931383617
  0200
MOTOR ASSEMBLY ( 1 )
90302004 290302004
  0214
BEARING END PLATE ( 1 )
931393224 4931393224
  0401
Location bolt ( 1 )
931383394 4931383394
  0402
CLAMPING NUT ( 1 )
931449262 4931449262
  0403
ADJUSTING LOCK ( 1 )
931449351 4931449351
  0602
SCREW DRIVER ( 1 )
931606753 4931606753
  0708
T-SPANNER ( 1 )
931362928 4931362928
  0720
NOSEPIECE ( 1 )
931419658 4931419658
+ -