ORBITAL SANDER FDS140 IN2

4000428470 FDS140 4935416090

Available serial numbers
 
Position
Description (Qty)
Part number
  0001
CONNECTION CABLE ( 1 )
131000000 5131000000
  0002
PROTECTING COVER ( 1 )
131000000 5131000000
  0003
CABLE CLAMP ( 1 )
131000000 5131000000
  0004
SCREW M3,5 Torx 15 ( 1 )
131000000 5131000000
  0005
SCREW 8-18 L5/8 T15 ( 1 )
131000000 5131000000
  0006
COVER ( 1 )
131000000 5131000000
  0007
SPRING ( 1 )
30674001 630674001
  0008
CAPACITOR ( 1 )
131000000 5131000000
  0009
KNOB ( 1 )
20426002 520426002
  0010
SWITCH ( 1 )
60227006 760227006
  0011
TERMINAL BLOCK ( 1 )
131000000 5131000000
  0012
CABLE SET ( 1 )
90061239 290061239
  0013
SCREW 6-19 Torx 15 L 7/16 ( 1 )
131000000 5131000000
  0014
SCREW 8-16 L o,50 T20 ( 1 )
131000000 5131000000
  0015
CARBON HOLDER ( 1 )
131000000 5131000000
  0016
CARBON BRUSH ( 2 )
90484001 290484001
  0017
CLAMPING PIECE ( 1 )
131000000 5131000000
  0018
HOUSING ( 1 )
131000000 5131000000
  0019
BALL BEARING ( 1 )
131000000 5131000000
  0020
GRIP RETAIN ( 1 )
131000000 5131000000
  0022
HOUSING ( 1 )
131000000 5131000000
  0023
ADAPTER ( 1 )
50434001 350434001
  0024
FRAME ( 1 )
50408002 350408002
  0025
SCREW M4 Torx20 ( 1 )
131000000 5131000000
  0026
SCREW 8-32 ( 1 )
60369006 660369006
  0028
SCREW M3,5 ( 1 )
131000000 5131000000
  0029
SPRING ( 1 )
131000000 5131000000
  0030
DUST BOX ASSY ( 1 )
01547004 901547004
  0031
THRUST PIECE ( 1 )
01859002 301859002
  0032
RESTRICTOR ( 1 )
31955001 631955001
  0033
SCREW M3x12 ( 1 )
60004017 660004017
  0034
COVER ( 1 )
131000000 5131000000
  0035
RING ( 1 )
131000000 5131000000
  0036
FAN ( 1 )
41570002 641570002
  0037
GUIDE PIECE ( 1 )
131000000 5131000000
  0038
SCREW 6-19 Torx 15 ( 1 )
131000000 5131000000
  0041
BALL BEARING ( 1 )
81053001 681053001
  0043
RUBBER DISC ( 1 )
62702001 562702001
  0057
RAM ( 1 )
20512001 520512001
  0058
BAG ( 1 )
01474004 901474004
  0059
MOTOR ( 1 )
131000000 5131000000
  0060
RATING PLATE ( 1 )
931428473 4931428473
  0061
NAME PLATE ( 1 )
931413099 4931413099
  0062
BASE PLATE ( 1 )
01237027 201237027
  0065
BASE PLATE ( 1 )
04344001 304344001
  0066
STRAP ( 1 )
131000000 5131000000
  0067
WRENCH CHAIN ( 1 )
131000000 5131000000
+ -